- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,150,000
$1,275,000
9.8%15532 Monterosso LN #102, Naples, FL 34110
Listed by John R Wood Properties

$14,100,000
$15,995,000
11.8%6897 Grenadier BLVD #PH-3, Naples, FL 34108
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$5,800,000
$5,750,000
0.9%8665 Bay Colony DR #PH 2002, Naples, FL 34108
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$2,650,000
$2,750,000
3.6%230 6th AVE S #12, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$6,200,000
$6,995,000
11.4%631 Broad CT N, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by London Bay Realty Inc.

$6,000,000
$6,450,000
7.0%4201 Gulf Shore BLVD N #402, Naples, FL 34103
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$2,900,000
$2,950,000
1.7%4051 Gulf Shore BLVD N #902, Naples, FL 34103
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

$800,000
$849,000
5.8%221 9th ST S #130, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by John R Wood Properties

$2,200,000
$2,499,000
12.0%581 Wedgewood WAY, Naples, FL 34119
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$6,100,000
$6,900,000
11.6%661 6th AVE N, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$1,225,000
$1,325,000
7.5%1233 12th AVE N, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

$4,300,000
$4,990,000
13.8%523 17TH AVE S, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

$1,500,000
$1,399,000
7.2%9375 Gulf Shore DR #202, Naples, FL 34108
Listed by John R Wood Properties

$6,400,000
$6,950,000
7.9%1355 4th ST S, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

$2,550,000
$2,800,000
8.9%1014 5th ST S #403, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by Gulf Coast International Prop

$14,150,000
$15,250,000
7.2%271 1st AVE N, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by London Bay Realty Inc.

$2,275,000
$2,300,000
1.1%1130 6th ST S #6, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$661,500
$695,000
4.8%3420 Gulf Shore BLVD N #56, Naples, FL 34103
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$570,000
$595,000
4.2%1170 Cherrystone CT #1, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

$1,350,000
$1,475,000
8.5%433 S Barfield DR, Marco Island, FL 34145
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$1,185,000
$1,400,000
15.4%6001 Pelican Bay BLVD #1403, Naples, FL 34108
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

$7,000,000
$7,950,000
11.9%1132 7th ST S, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

$740,000
$799,000
7.4%8415 Excalibur CIR #B10, Naples, FL 34108
Listed by John R Wood Properties

$1,350,000
$1,399,000
3.5%6573 Marissa LOOP #1103, Naples, FL 34108
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417